You are viewing respectbitch

 
 
23 July 2010 @ 10:52 pm
spam  

SPAM this fuckery AWAY!
 
 
( 43 comments — Comment. )
sleepyblackcatsleepyblackcat on July 23rd, 2010 08:57 pm (UTC)
Hiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiii!
Woodstockieee: kris berlinwoodstockieee on July 23rd, 2010 09:18 pm (UTC)
AWWW cutie is back again :D


sleepyblackcatsleepyblackcat on July 23rd, 2010 09:23 pm (UTC)
Gorgeous Biancaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa!

*hugshugshugshugshugshugshugs*
Woodstockieeewoodstockieee on July 23rd, 2010 09:28 pm (UTC)
YAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAY

HUNNIE
:D:D
*many warm bearhugs* =)))


sleepyblackcatsleepyblackcat on July 23rd, 2010 09:30 pm (UTC)
Ich habe dich so sehr vermisst!

I hope it's right, my German is a little rusty!

How are you?
Woodstockieee: YAY 2woodstockieee on July 23rd, 2010 09:37 pm (UTC)
awww!!! ich dich auch!!!

that was perfect!!! you're so much cute I can't take it :D

I'm quite okay.. since I was out this afternoon for some ice cream.. :DD
and you love?
sleepyblackcatsleepyblackcat on July 23rd, 2010 09:40 pm (UTC)
Aaaaaaaaw!

Ice cream! I miss it!

i'm okay, I finished my uni exams on Tuesday and now I'm officially on vacation!
Woodstockieee: r/k partywoodstockieee on July 23rd, 2010 09:43 pm (UTC)
AWWW OMG!! I'm so proud of you hunnie!!! OMG PARTY! :D

I knew it! that you'll pass these exams :D

YAAAAAAAAAAAAAY *throws confetti*

sleepyblackcatsleepyblackcat on July 23rd, 2010 09:46 pm (UTC)
I can't take all this sweetness, I'm melting! :D

I love you!
Woodstockieeewoodstockieee on July 24th, 2010 08:22 am (UTC)
AWWW me too :D
*huggles*

*dance*
sleepyblackcatsleepyblackcat on July 24th, 2010 08:41 am (UTC)
You're always dancing! :3
Woodstockieee: kris berlinwoodstockieee on July 24th, 2010 08:59 am (UTC)
I know :))
when I'm happy :DDDD

=))
sleepyblackcatsleepyblackcat on July 24th, 2010 09:06 am (UTC)
You have the silliest biggest smile!

I love you, you're sooooooooooooooo cute!
Woodstockieee: kris berlinwoodstockieee on July 24th, 2010 09:09 am (UTC)
I can do it even sillier
:::DDDDDDDDD


hahhahaha :DD
love you too you are absolutely adoreable!! :)))
sleepyblackcatsleepyblackcat on July 24th, 2010 09:11 am (UTC)
OMG too silly! LOL!

You really like posting gifs I noticed!
Woodstockieee: whateverwoodstockieee on July 24th, 2010 06:33 pm (UTC)
YEEPP! :DD

*happy dances with you* :P
hihi
sleepyblackcatsleepyblackcat on July 24th, 2010 10:30 pm (UTC)
You're too cute, really, it's insane!
ゆりぃ: eclipse edwardaddicted_doll on July 24th, 2010 04:22 am (UTC)
my bianca ; _ ;
Woodstockieee: kris sunglasseswoodstockieee on July 24th, 2010 08:21 am (UTC)
OMG OMG OMG
MAUS gehts dir gut? is alles okay? :)
*küsse*
ゆりぃ: e&baddicted_doll on July 24th, 2010 01:34 pm (UTC)
ja, mir gehts gut. ich vermisse dich nur :(
ich hoffe, dir gehts gut!
was hast du so schönes gemacht?
Woodstockieee: phonewoodstockieee on July 24th, 2010 06:25 pm (UTC)
ich vermiss dich auch :((

mir gehts ganz okay... nicht berauschend, aber okay
die meiste zeit hab ich nur gelesen und musik gehört
*kuss*
ゆりぃ: inuaddicted_doll on July 25th, 2010 01:07 am (UTC)
hmm... :(

naja, wenigstens hast du dadurch ein bisschen entspannung genossen! :-*
Woodstockieee: whateverwoodstockieee on July 25th, 2010 08:17 am (UTC)
jap das stimmt :)
sleepyblackcatsleepyblackcat on July 24th, 2010 08:41 am (UTC)
Aw sweetheart, it's okay, we can share! :3
ゆりぃ: wasabiaddicted_doll on July 24th, 2010 01:35 pm (UTC)
I'm not so sure about that
sleepyblackcatsleepyblackcat on July 24th, 2010 02:06 pm (UTC)
Really?

This changes things then, prepare to fight!
ゆりぃ: butterflyaddicted_doll on July 24th, 2010 03:39 pm (UTC)
I don't want a fight.
Bianca is the one to chose.
sleepyblackcatsleepyblackcat on July 24th, 2010 03:50 pm (UTC)
You're right!

Biancaaaaaaaaaa where are you?

But... but... I don't want enemies, I want friends! We can be friends!
ゆりぃ: tiffany <3addicted_doll on July 24th, 2010 03:56 pm (UTC)
right. no enemies.
as long as you don't steal my girl XP

ofc we can be friends.
sleepyblackcatsleepyblackcat on July 24th, 2010 10:28 pm (UTC)
I won't steal her! :3

Ok, from now on, friends!
kstewluver216kstewluver216 on July 23rd, 2010 08:57 pm (UTC)
Hmm well.. I am a little upset that I ALWAYS enter different icon contests and I try soo hard and make the icons the best that I can (I lack a real photoshop) and I send them in thinking they will be choosen for something and I have only ever won once for mod's choice! I just want a little recognition for my hard work =P
sleepyblackcatsleepyblackcat on July 23rd, 2010 09:02 pm (UTC)
Aw! Well I think that everybody who has the capacity to make icons deserves a prize because I'm not able to and so I admire you for making them even if you don't have photoshop!

Is your icon made by you?
kstewluver216: jump for joykstewluver216 on July 23rd, 2010 09:06 pm (UTC)
Aww thanks! And yeah it is made by me but I didn't have to do much the the photo, it was already enhanced when I edited it ... I made this one though, it took a while because I had to edit each picture and then find an online site that would make it a gif
sleepyblackcatsleepyblackcat on July 23rd, 2010 09:10 pm (UTC)
O.O O.O O.O

Wow!

Now I want to jump too! Lol!
kstewluver216kstewluver216 on July 23rd, 2010 09:15 pm (UTC)
Haha I have an icon post on my page a while back of some icons that I made before I got my better editor if you want to see along with the banner I got for winning mod's choice icon
sleepyblackcatsleepyblackcat on July 23rd, 2010 09:22 pm (UTC)
That's one pretty winner banner!

I'd have printed it and made like a pendant with it to wear proudly!
kstewluver216kstewluver216 on July 23rd, 2010 09:25 pm (UTC)
Haha it is a pretty banner and I am proud of it lol
sleepyblackcatsleepyblackcat on July 23rd, 2010 09:28 pm (UTC)
You should be, you're winner!
Woodstockieee: r/k hug Iwoodstockieee on July 23rd, 2010 09:19 pm (UTC)
hun join our challenge too and give it another try =)
kstewluver216kstewluver216 on July 23rd, 2010 09:24 pm (UTC)
Oh I will:)
Woodstockieee: claire walkwoodstockieee on July 23rd, 2010 09:39 pm (UTC)
ゆりぃ: kristenaddicted_doll on July 24th, 2010 04:23 am (UTC)
duh...

no comment.
Woodstockieee: kris berlinwoodstockieee on July 24th, 2010 08:24 am (UTC)
:'/
*ganz fest umarmt*
( 43 comments — Comment. )